4 Beds
2,824 sqft
$465,000
3833 Sonata Drive Union KY, 41091
Price per sqft
$164.66
Built in
2008
Property size
2,824 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
642505
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.18 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Quarterly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Hand in Hand Realty, Kenton Stoppelwerth,
Listing Contact: 859-992-8861
Powered byLuxury Presence